Maaan Holdings (Pvt) Ltd

1062
0
| |
Chat Now

Finewood

772300999
info@maaanholdings.com
No : 209, Main Street, Attidiya, Dehiwala, Sri Lanka

Ekki

89

Other Common Names: Azobe, Bongossi, Bakundu (Cameroon), Kaku (Ghana), Esore (Ivory
Coast), Aba (Nigeria), Endwi (Sierra Leone).
Scientific Name: Lophira alata

    Image Gallary
    More Details
    Write a Review

    Sign In Before Write a Review
    POST

    My Buying Leads

    No Selected Buying Leads

    • No Buying Leads
    TypePrivate Company
    City Dehiwala
    Address No : 209, Main Street, Attidiya, Dehiwala, Sri Lanka
    Phone112727188
    Emailinfo@maaanholdings.com